Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Milk, Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vitamin D3).

Check Publix Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Egg Free? Publix Milk, Chocolate | Spoonful