Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Milk, Fat Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Fat Free Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Publix Milk, Fat Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBakingCooking
Egg Free? Publix Milk, Fat Free | Spoonful