Is Publix Morsels, Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Dextrose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract.
Check Publix Morsels, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Morsels, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


