Is Publix Mustard, Sweet & Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Red And Green Bell Peppers, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Turmeric.

Check Publix Mustard, Sweet & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep