Is Publix Non-Dairy Rich & Creamy Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (hydrogenated Coconut And/or Palm Kernel), Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono-and Diglicerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric Extract Color. Contains Milk.

Check Publix Non-Dairy Rich & Creamy Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking