Is Publix Original Oatmilk, Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check Publix Original Oatmilk, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie