Is Publix Original Zero Sugar Oatmilk, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, OATS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Publix Original Zero Sugar Oatmilk, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Original Zero Sugar Oatmilk, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


