Is Publix_ Potatoes Onions and Carrots_steam-In-Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sweet Onions,Carrot, Rosemary.
Check Publix_ Potatoes Onions and Carrots_steam-In-Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix_ Potatoes Onions and Carrots_steam-In-Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepGarnishing


