Is Publix Premium Frozen Dessert, Nondairy, Strawberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Liquid Cane Sugar (Cane Sugar, Water), Organic Strawberry Concentrate (Organic Strawberries, Organic Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor), Organic Strawberry Puree (Organic Strawberries, Organic Sugar, Water, Organic Strawberry Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate), Coconut Oil, Almonds, Dextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Potato Starch, Citrus Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Publix Premium Frozen Dessert, Nondairy, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go