Is Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Black Jack Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Black Cherries, (Cherries, Concentrated Cherry Juice, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Water, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate [Preservatives], Artificial Color [Red 40, Blue 1], Sulfur Dioxide), Sugar, Chocolate Chunks (Powdered Sugar [Sugar, Cornstarch], Coconut Oil, Cocoa [Processed With Alkali], Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Milk), Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Dairy Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Red 40.
Check Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Black Jack Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Black Jack Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


