Is Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Neapolitan Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS) NON-FAT DRY MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DAIRY SOLIDS, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID AND BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Neapolitan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Neapolitan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


