Is Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Peanut Butter Cup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Peanut Butter Cup Pieces (Sugar, Milk Chocolate [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor], Peanut Butter [Peanuts, Salt], Palm Oil, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil), Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Dairy Solids, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum Carrageenan. With Active Yogurt Cultures Including L. Acidophilus & Bifidum.
Check Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Frozen Yogurt, Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


