Is Publix Premium Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sweetener Blend (Sorbitol (Excess Consumption May Have A Laxative Effect), Maltodextrin, Polydextrose, Sucralose), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey Protein Isolate, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Tara Gum, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate.
Check Publix Premium Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Ice Cream, Light, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


