Is Publix Premium Yogurt, Lowfat, Authentic Greek, Blended Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Raspberry Fruit Preparation (Raspberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum).
Check Publix Premium Yogurt, Lowfat, Authentic Greek, Blended Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Yogurt, Lowfat, Authentic Greek, Blended Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


