Is Publix Premium Yogurt, Lowfat, Authentic Greek, Blended Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Nonfat Milk And Cream, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]), Raspberry Fruit Preparation (Raspberry Puree, Cane Sugar, Water, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum).

Check Publix Premium Yogurt, Lowfat, Authentic Greek, Blended Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie