Is Publix Salad Blend, Hearts of Romaine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Romaine Lettuce.
Check Publix Salad Blend, Hearts of Romaine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Salad Blend, Hearts of Romaine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


