Is Publix Seasoned Butternut Medley Steam-In-Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato,Butternut Squashparsnips,Red Onions, Dried Cranberries(Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil),Sage.

Check Publix Seasoned Butternut Medley Steam-In-Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep