Is Publix Seasoning Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Celery, Sweet Red Peppers, Sweet Green Peppers, Parsley Flakes.

Check Publix Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping