Is Publix Sherbet, Cool Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Lime Base (Water, Lime Pulp, Concentrated Lime Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate [Preservatives], Yellow 5, Blue 1), Whey, Locust Bean Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Pectin, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Citric Acid.
Check Publix Sherbet, Cool Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Sherbet, Cool Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


