Is Publix Snack Pack Grapes Apples Strawberries, Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (Treated With Calciumascorbate <A Blend Of Calcium And Vitaminc To Maintain Freshness And Color>), Red& White Grapes, Strawberries.

Check Publix Snack Pack Grapes Apples Strawberries, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Publix Snack Pack Grapes Apples Strawberries, Medium is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go