Is Publix Sour Cream, Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cream And Nonfat Dry Milk Grade A Whey, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Publix Sour Cream, Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySourAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking