Is Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Queen, Whole Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queen Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid.
Check Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Queen, Whole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Queen, Whole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
Trader Joe's Spanish Manzanilla Olives with Minced Pimiento
M&S Spanish Pitted Mild Manzanilla Olives
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Olives To Go! Pimiento Stuffed Spanish Green - 4-1.4 Oz
Mezzetta Italian Castelvetrano Whole Green Olives -- 10 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


