Is Publix Tomatoes, with Basil, Garlic and Oregano, Diced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Soybean Oil, Spices, Calcium Chlorine, Natural Flavor, Olive Oil, Citric Acid.

Check Publix Tomatoes, with Basil, Garlic and Oregano, Diced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupToppingMeal Prep