Is Publix Tonic Water, with Quinine, Diet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, Quinine Hydrochloride, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Publix Tonic Water, with Quinine, Diet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Tonic Water, with Quinine, Diet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Propel Water Beverage, with Vitamins, Berry 16.9 fl oz (1.05 pt) 500 ml
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Brookdale Chicken Breast Extra Lean White Premium Chunk With Rib Meat in Water, Chicken Breast
BEEF TERIYAKI TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RICE, CARROTS, BROCCOLI & WATER CHESTNUTS IN A SWEET TERIYAKI SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, BEEF TERIYAKI
Trader Joe's Banana & Butter Almond Butter Protein Smoothie Beverage With Coconut Water & Pea Protein
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


