Is Publix vitamin C gummies with vitamin D Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, tapioca syrup, pectin, sodium citrate, organ urange oil, annatto (color), citric acid. ted by publix super markets, inc. lux corporate parkway fl33811 publix.com publix

Check Publix vitamin C gummies with vitamin D against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking