Is Publix Whipping Cream, Heavy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80.
Check Publix Whipping Cream, Heavy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Whipping Cream, Heavy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingDrinking


