Is Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palminate And Vitamin D3), Blueberry Fruit Base (Blueberries, Water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Aspartame, Elderberry Juice Concentrate [Color], Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate [Preservatives]).
Check Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


