Is Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palminate And Vitamin D3), Blueberry Fruit Base (Blueberries, Water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Aspartame, Elderberry Juice Concentrate [Color], Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate [Preservatives]).
Check Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


