Is Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Strawberry Banana Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3), Strawberry Banana Fruit Base (Strawberries, Water, Bananas, Fructose, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate [Preservatives], Annatto [Color], Sodium Citrate, Red 40). With Active Yogurt Cultures: Acidophilus, Bifidum, L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus And L. Casei.
Check Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Yogurt, Fat Free, Light, Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


