Is Puck Cream Pure And Natural Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Butter (Cream), Mono and Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Milk.

Check Puck Cream Pure And Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping