Is Puckett's BBQ Sauce, Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spice, Onion Powder Natural Flavor), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Molasses Brown Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Smoke Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Dried Onion, Spice, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Apple Juice (From Concentrate) Garlic Powder, Paprika Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness).
Check Puckett's BBQ Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puckett's BBQ Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


