Is PUDDING CUPS, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1 PERCENT OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, COLOR ADDED (INCLUDING YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6).
Check PUDDING CUPS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING CUPS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


