Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan (Texturizer), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla | Spoonful