Is Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan (Texturizer), Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pudding & Pie Filling, Cook & Serve, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


