Is PUDDING, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A.
Check PUDDING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


