Is PUDDING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, EGGS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT.
Check PUDDING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUDDING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


