Is PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT PULP, ARTIFICIAL COCONUT FLAVORING MALIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PUEBLO LINDO, COCONUT WATER is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityNeutral
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go