Is Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas White Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, . REDUCED IRON, ZINC, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID Y BENZOIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, PROPIONIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pueblo Lindo Corn Tortillas White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepDippingSnacking


