Is Pueblo Lindo Homestyle Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour (Contains 2% or less of the following: Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Enzymes, Trace of Lime), Stone Ground Corn, Corn Oil, Water and Salt.
Check Pueblo Lindo Homestyle Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pueblo Lindo Homestyle Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


