Is Pueblo Lindo Homestyle Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour (Contains 2% or less of the following: Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Enzymes, Trace of Lime), Stone Ground Corn, Corn Oil, Water and Salt.

Check Pueblo Lindo Homestyle Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping