Is Pueblo Lindo Tortilla Triangles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower Oil, Safflower, Corn, Canola, Rice And/or Cottonseed Oil), Salt. May Contain Milk And Soy.
Check Pueblo Lindo Tortilla Triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pueblo Lindo Tortilla Triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pueblo Lindo Tortilla Triangles is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


