Is Puff-Crispy Chocolate Pretzel Bat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA CRISP (PEA PROTEIN, RICE STARCH), TAPIOCA SYRUP, ALMOND BUTTER, TAPIOCA FIBER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, QUINOA CRISPS, PEA PROTEIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Puff-Crispy Chocolate Pretzel Bat against your own diets in the app.