Is PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PALM FAT, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE OILS (SUNFLOWER, SOYA) IN VARYING PROPORTIONS, SALT, AROMA AND COLOUR: CAROTENES.
Check PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


