Is PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PALM FAT, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE OILS (SUNFLOWER, SOYA) IN VARYING PROPORTIONS, SALT, AROMA AND COLOUR: CAROTENES.
Check PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


