Is PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PALM FAT, GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE OILS (SUNFLOWER, SOYA) IN VARYING PROPORTIONS, SALT, AROMA AND COLOUR: CAROTENES.

Check PUFF PASTRY TWISTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast