Is Puget Sound Kombucha Company Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Kombucha, Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(CERTIFIED ORGANIC) GUNPOWDER GREEN TEA, GREEN ROOIBOS TEA, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, DRIED GOJI BERRIES, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORANGE PEEL, CINNAMON, LEMON MYRTLE, CALENDULA, CORN FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURE
Check Puget Sound Kombucha Company Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Kombucha, Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puget Sound Kombucha Company Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Kombucha, Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


