Is Puget Sound Kombucha Company Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Kombucha, Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(CERTIFIED ORGANIC) GUNPOWDER GREEN TEA, GREEN ROOIBOS TEA, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, DRIED GOJI BERRIES, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORANGE PEEL, CINNAMON, LEMON MYRTLE, CALENDULA, CORN FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURE

Check Puget Sound Kombucha Company Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus Kombucha, Goji & Bluebrries Wildberry and Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking