Is Puhoi Valley Custard Vanilla Bean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Thickeners (1442, 407), Milk Solids, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cultured Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339), Vanilla Bean (0.02%)
Check Puhoi Valley Custard Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Puhoi Valley Custard Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Puhoi Valley Custard Vanilla Bean is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweetRichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


