No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Single Origin Colombian Coffee Extract (5%) (Contains Caffeine)

Check Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Arabica Espresso | Spoonful