No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Real Chocolate Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Chocolate (13%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Sugar, Cocoa Powder

Check Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Real Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Real Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Puhoi Valley Flavoured Milk Real Chocolate | Spoonful